Advertisement

Share

Follow

Generalife

General Information

Other name(s): Djannat al-Arif
Completion: 13th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Palace

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 37° 10' 40.71" N    3° 35' 7.70" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018206
  • Date created
    24/10/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014