• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

EBA51

General Information

Other name(s): Frankie, Johnny & Nelly
Completion: 2015
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Eichbuschallee 51
Coordinates: 52° 28' 20.61" N    13° 28' 50.00" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

site area 11 000 m²
number of apartments 311

Materials

building structure Weathering steel

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20071393
  • Date created
    12/08/2016
  • Last Update
    02/10/2016