Advertisement

Share

Follow

Church of Saints Luke and Martin

General Information

Other name(s): Chiesa dei Santi Luca e Martina
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 41° 53' 35.52" N    12° 29' 6.36" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033718
  • Date created
    22/12/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014