Advertisement

Share

Follow

Church of Saint Pantaleon

General Information

Other name(s): Sankt Pantaleon

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 50° 55' 43.00" N    6° 56' 53.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20037020
  • Date created
    06/05/2008
  • Last Update
    14/01/2018