• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Church of Saint Louis

General Information

Other name(s): Sankt Ludwig
Beginning of works: 1829
Completion: 1844
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 48° 8' 55.60" N    11° 34' 53.34" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033030
  • Date created
    03/11/2007
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015