Advertisement

Share

Follow

Chanalletta Gallery

General Information

Other name(s): Chanalletta-Galerie
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Tunnel
Function / usage: Railroad (railway) tunnel

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 46° 36' 32.57" N    9° 45' 33.13" E
Coordinates: 46° 36' 28.84" N    9° 45' 30.73" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 117 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025570
  • Date created
    05/12/2006
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014