Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Centenary Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): River Aire Footbridge
Completion: 1993
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , , ,
Crosses:
  • River Aire
Coordinates: 53° 47' 39.36" N    1° 32' 16.14" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20005247
  • Date created
    21/09/2002
  • Last Update
    06/02/2018
<