Advertisement

Share

Follow

Arena Lviv

General Information

Other name(s): Арена Львів
Beginning of works: 2008
Completion: 2011
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 49° 46' 29.00" N    24° 1' 39.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Façade construction

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20049544
  • Date created
    10/12/2009
  • Last Update
    22/11/2018