Advertisement

Share

Follow

Agen Palace of Justice

General Information

Other name(s): Palais de Justice
Beginning of works: 1862
Completion: 1869
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Court house

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 44° 11' 56.60" N    0° 37' 0.34" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20037220
  • Date created
    28/05/2008
  • Last Update
    09/06/2017