• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Aberdeen SkyTrain Station

General Information

Other name(s): Cambie Station
Completion: 17 August 2009
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Address: 4100 No. 3 Road
Part of:
Coordinates: 49° 11' 2.05" N    123° 8' 10.98" W

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of tracks 2

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20057792
  • Date created
    16/08/2010
  • Last Update
    19/10/2015