• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

60 Years of Victory Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Mост имени 60-летия Победы
Beginning of works: 1993
Completion: 2005
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Crosses:
  • Irtysh River
Coordinates: 54° 59' 24.00" N    73° 20' 60.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20058674
  • Date created
    15/10/2010
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016