Advertisement

Share

Follow

Friedrich Schulze

German architect and Prussian master of works.

Biographical Information

Name: Friedrich Schulze
Full name: Johann David Friedrich Otto Schulze
Other name(s): Friedrich Schulze-Colbitz [Schulze-Kolbitz]
Born on August 1843 in , Börde, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany, Europe
Deceased on 30/1912 in , Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Berlin, Germany, Europe

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

architect

Advertisement

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1009959
  • Date created
    18/04/2014
  • Last Update
    22/07/2014