0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Preußischer Landtag
Beginning of works: 1892
Completion: 16 January 1899
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Parliament building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Niederkirchnerstraße
Coordinates: 52° 30' 28.40" N    13° 22' 53.33" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20036156
  • Published on:
    06/04/2008
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014