• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Würstelbude Messe

General Information

Other name(s): Igel
Completion: 2005
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Restaurant building

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 12' 51.09" N    16° 24' 50.14" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039600
  • Published on:
    11/09/2008
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014