0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Opera Wroc?awska
Beginning of works: 1839
Completion: 1841
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Opera house

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 6' 20.46" N    17° 1' 50.63" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20045406
  • Published on:
    12/06/2009
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015