0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Day Square Station; Wood Island Park Station
Completion: 26 June 1955
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 42° 22' 46.59" N    71° 1' 22.43" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20055516
  • Published on:
    21/03/2010
  • Last updated on:
    08/07/2021