• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Wilheminenberg Castle

General Information

Other name(s): Schloss Wilheminenberg
Beginning of works: 1903
Completion: 1908
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château
current use:
Hotel

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Savoyenstraße
Coordinates: 48° 13' 10.34" N    16° 17' 8" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028990
  • Published on:
    09/07/2007
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014