0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Schloss Wickrath
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 7' 44.04" N    6° 24' 57.49" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20031989
  • Published on:
    13/09/2007
  • Last updated on:
    23/03/2021