• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Blomsterbrua
Completion: 2003
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 63° 26' 7" N    10° 24' 27" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 125 m

Materials

piers steel

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20074058
  • Published on:
    17/10/2017
  • Last updated on:
    20/11/2017