0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): TV Torony Úzd
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 46° 35' 28" N    18° 34' 44" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 120 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20044704
  • Published on:
    28/03/2009
  • Last updated on:
    24/07/2014