0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Villa del Sol
Beginning of works: 2016
Completion: 2018
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Apartment building

Location

Location: ,
Address: 5, Avenue de Saint-Roman
Coordinates: 43° 45' 1.05" N    7° 26' 11.82" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of floors (above ground) 9
number of apartments 33

Participants

Initial construction (2016-2018)
Owner

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20074620
  • Published on:
    23/01/2018
  • Last updated on:
    30/10/2019