0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Триумф Астаны
Completion: 2006
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hotel
Office building
Architectural style: Postmodern

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 51° 8' 25.13" N    71° 24' 54.51" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 142 m
number of floors (above ground) 39
gross floor area ca. 113 000 m²

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025301
  • Published on:
    18/11/2006
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015