0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Maison Tristan Tzara
Completion: 1926
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Single-family home (detached)

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 15 avenue Junot
Coordinates: 48° 53' 16.88" N    2° 20' 8.29" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015544
  • Published on:
    19/03/2005
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014