• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Trinity Church of Brélévenez

General Information

Other name(s): Église de la Trinité de Brélévenez
Beginning of works: 12th century
Completion: 15th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Material: Masonry structure

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 44' 9.67" N    3° 27' 30.49" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20040004
  • Date created
    10/10/2008
  • Last Update
    14/12/2016