0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Dreifaltigkeitskirche
Beginning of works: 1701
Completion: 1717
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Architectural style: Baroque

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 49° 19' 5" N    8° 26' 22" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015208
  • Published on:
    09/02/2005
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021