• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Bull
Beginning of works: 1989
Completion: 1990
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 53' 39.26" N    2° 14' 25.09" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 119 m
number of floors (above ground) 55
gross floor area 55 000 m²

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20004668
  • Published on:
    26/08/2002
  • Last updated on:
    08/06/2018