0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Torre Hercón
Beginning of works: 1973
Completion: 1975
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 21' 50" N    8° 24' 33" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 119 m
number of floors (above ground) 31
number of floors (below ground) 2

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20063522
  • Published on:
    13/08/2012
  • Last updated on:
    26/06/2017