• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Sofitel Jeddah Corniche

General Information

Other name(s): The Westin Hotel
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hotel

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 21° 36' 6.67" N    39° 6' 29.43" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of floors (above ground) 23

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20032884
  • Date created
    02/11/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014