• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

The Quincy

General Information

Other name(s): 1776 Curtis Street
Beginning of works: 2015
Completion: 2018
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1776 Curtis Street
Coordinates: 39° 44' 55.55" N    104° 59' 33.21" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of floors (above ground) 28

Materials

frame structure reinforced concrete

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20074389
  • Date created
    16/12/2017
  • Last Update
    14/08/2019