0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): 如心廣場, Nina Tower I, Nina Tower 1
Beginning of works: 2000
Completion: 2006
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hotel
Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: 8 Yeung Uk Road
Coordinates: 22° 22' 7.82" N    114° 6' 46.23" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 318.8 m
number of floors (above ground) 80

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20004083
  • Published on:
    06/10/2006
  • Last updated on:
    11/11/2019