• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Spanish Synagogue

General Information

Other name(s): Španělská synagoga
Completion: 1868
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Synagogue

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 50° 5' 25.00" N    14° 25' 15.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20040397
  • Date created
    07/11/2008
  • Last Update
    01/06/2017