0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Palácio Nacional de Sintra
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Palace
current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 38° 47' 51.50" N    9° 23' 26.38" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20032238
  • Published on:
    11/10/2007
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014