0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Escuela de Danza Moderna
Beginning of works: 1961
Completion: 1965
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 23° 5' 10.47" N    82° 26' 55.96" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20052263
  • Published on:
    22/01/2010
  • Last updated on:
    15/02/2017