0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Erdinger Arena; Skisprungstadion am Schattenberg; Schattenbergschanze
Completion: 2003
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Ski jump ramp

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 47° 24' 16.61" N    10° 17' 40.69" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20043364
  • Published on:
    03/02/2009
  • Last updated on:
    31/03/2019