• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Sanderburg
Beginning of works: 1917
Completion: 1919
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Residential building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 22° 34' 28" S    17° 5' 33" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20024659
  • Published on:
    03/11/2006
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014