0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Kirche Sankt Paulus
Beginning of works: 1910
Completion: 1913
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Paulusplatz 2
Coordinates: 51° 14' 12" N    6° 48' 14" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Initial construction (1910-1913)
Architecture
Reconstruction (1952-1954)
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20024309
  • Published on:
    26/10/2006
  • Last updated on:
    12/04/2021