• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Saint Patrick's Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): National Cathedral and Collegiate Church of Saint Patrick
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 53° 20' 22.00" N    6° 16' 17.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027327
  • Published on:
    08/03/2007
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014