0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Gare de Saint-Ouen
Completion: 1988
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Rue Dora Maar
Part of:
Connects to: Saint-Ouen Metro Station (Line 14) (2020)
Coordinates: 48° 54' 20" N    2° 19' 21" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039755
  • Published on:
    18/09/2008
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015