0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Cathedral Church of Saint Ninian
Completion: 1850
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral
Architectural style: Neo-Gothic

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 56° 23' 56.95" N    3° 26' 7.10" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20058888
  • Published on:
    04/11/2010
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015