0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Seiroka Tower
Completion: 1994
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 8-1, Akashicho
Connects to: Saint Luke's Residence Tower (1994)
Coordinates: 35° 40' 1.33" N    139° 46' 43.21" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 220.63 m
number of floors (above ground) 51
number of floors (below ground) 4

Participants

Architecture
Architecture (design)

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20032703
  • Published on:
    29/10/2007
  • Last updated on:
    05/01/2018