• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Saint Joseph's Church

General Information

Other name(s): Pfarrkirche Sankt Joseph
Beginning of works: 1871
Completion: 1874
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Am Dellplatz 35
Coordinates: 51° 25' 47.42" N    6° 45' 39.52" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Initial construction (1871-1874)
Architecture
Reconstruction (1947-1950)
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021409
  • Date created
    07/05/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014