• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Saint-Georges Church

General Information

Other name(s): Église Saint-Georges
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 49° 5' 22.17" N    2° 22' 4.15" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Renovation
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20012875
  • Published on:
    11/08/2004
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014