• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Saint Denis South Boulevard

General Information

Other name(s): Boulevard Sud de Saint-Denis
Beginning of works: 1985
Completion: 2008
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Road connection

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 8 km

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10001002
  • Published on:
    09/11/2006
  • Last updated on:
    22/12/2018