0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Katharinenkirche
Beginning of works: 1678
Completion: 1681
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 50° 6' 47.88" N    8° 40' 46.99" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture
Reconstruction
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027282
  • Published on:
    04/03/2007
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021