• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Rothschild-Schloss

General Information

Other name(s): Rathaus
Completion: 1764
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Château
current use:
City or town hall

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Schlossgasse 41 / Hildastraße
Coordinates: 49° 35' 20.71" N    8° 39' 12.40" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20011884
  • Date created
    22/04/2004
  • Last Update
    07/02/2020