0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Robert Debré Hospital for Mothers and Children

General Information

Other name(s): Hôpital Robert Debré pour la mère et l'enfant
Completion: 1988
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hospital

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 48 boulevard Sérurier
Coordinates: 48° 52' 49.04" N    2° 24' 10.99" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022585
  • Published on:
    15/08/2006
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014