0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Broschek-Haus
Completion: 1927
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Hotel

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 53° 33' 9" N    9° 59' 16.01" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20024830
  • Published on:
    07/11/2006
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014