0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Anjou; Tour Jesta
Completion: 1973
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 33 Quai de Dion Bouton
Coordinates: 48° 52' 53.89" N    2° 14' 41.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 71.00 m
number of floors (above ground) 21
number of parking spaces 482

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039030
  • Published on:
    21/11/2008
  • Last updated on:
    11/03/2016