0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Edifice Price
Completion: 1930
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 46° 48' 46.67" N    71° 12' 29.04" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of floors (above ground) 16

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20004273
  • Published on:
    15/07/2002
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014