0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Kansas City Live Development
Beginning of works: 2004
Completion: 2008
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: City complex

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000585
  • Published on:
    10/10/2004
  • Last updated on:
    22/12/2018